LISTA DE PARTIDAS 2016

NOME CLUBE HORA DE PARTIDA PEITORAL
Agostinho Vicente António ANIMATURA 10:30 65
Alberto Damião Da Costa Pinto INDIVIDUAL 10:24 134
Alberto Gabriel Rebelo Jardim CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ 10:36 160
Alcino Miguel da Costa Pereira CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ 10:52 185
Alexandre José Ferreira Nogueira INDIVIDUAL 10:26 25
Alice Pereira De Sousa MADEIRA TRAIL TEAM 10:46 150
Alicia Freitas Fernandes Freitas INDIVIDUAL 10:02 91
Amílcar José Gouveia Fernandes CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 12:22 165
Ana Cristina do Nascimento Perestrelo CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 12:04 2
Ana Cristina Martins MADEIRA TRAIL TEAM 10:28 19
Ana Nascimento Marote LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 10:14 125
Ana Paula Fernandes Andrade Santos INDIVIDUAL 11:12 197
Angel Gama CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO INFANTE 10:06 53
Antonio Domingos Mendes Rodrigues ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:54 214
Antonio Gil Teixeira Ferraz CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:02 90
António João Rodrigues Gonçalves ADN – PONTA DO SOL 12:25 94
António Manuel Barros Mendonça CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO 10:44 93
Antonio Mário Olim Neves INDIVIDUAL 10:00 131
António Martinho De Mendonça Fernandes TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM 10:46 71
António Mauricio Ferraz Gomes INDIVIDUAL 10:32 127
Belchior Nicodemos Spínola Nunes De Sousa CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE 10:58 192
Bruno Antonio Abreu Coelho INDIVIDUAL 10:00 123
Bruno Desidério Pinto Correia De Sousa CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:50 47
Bruno Filipe Abreu da Silva ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:14 72
Bruno Filipe Freitas Henriques Dantas ATLAFA 12:08 141
Camila Rosane João ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 11:02 212
Carina Marta Freitas Teles Góis LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 10:26 122
Carla Marilia Abreu de Freitas Brandt CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:18 96
Carla Sofia Melim Gaspar CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:30 89
Carla Susana Magalhães Leite CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ 10:32 83
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues de Oliveira MCDONALDS – MADEIRA 10:34 110
Carlos Pontes Vasconcelos CEOLiceu 11:10 193
Carolina Margarida Gomes Marques BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA 10:44 55
Cátia Filipa Abreu Gonçalves Fiqueli CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL 10:34 135
Célia Maria Dos Anjos Pereira INDIVIDUAL 11:04 209
Celso Renato Vasconcelos Andrade RC TRAVEL 12:03 88
Claudio André Rodrigues Vieira Prioste GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO ESTREITO 10:02 154
Daniel Antonio Gomes De Freitas Capelo INDIVIDUAL 10:34 29
Daniel José de Caré Ferreira ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 11:51 24
Daniel Jose Gouveia Ferraz ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:28 155
David Gonçalo Pinto Borges Martins LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 11:54 182
Décio Amândio Correia Gaspar ADRAP 12:14 180
Diniz Vicente António BAR TIJOLO 10:04 62
Domingos Noe Viveiros Noia LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 10:56 184
Dorita Maria de Jesus Teixeira Ferreira INDIVIDUAL 10:40 82
Duarte Costa Inácio ADN – Ponta do Sol 10:48 166
Duarte Maurício Pestana Camacho ANIMATURA 10:50 121
Edson Carlos Gonçalves Pereira CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:28 106
Eduardo Luis Vieira Da Silva LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 10:20 79
Egidio Leça Rodrigues CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 12:19 148
Élvio Fernandes Costa NATURE HIGH 11:08 187
Ester Sofia Pereira Dos Santos Alves CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:04 174
Eurico Miguel Araújo Jardim INDIVIDUAL 10:02 57
Evaristo Jose Freitas Teixeira CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:42 92
Fabiano Rúben De Jesus Sousa #LETSRUNAZORES 11:12 207
Filipe Alexandre Da Costa Custódio CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:12 60
Flávio Duarte Marques Vieira CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:08 50
Francisco Avelino Sousa Gonçalves Freitas ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 11:48 7
Gonçalo Filipe Freitas Mendes INDIVIDUAL 10:20 21
Gonçalo Nuno Jardim Gonçalves CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:59 107
Gonçalo Rodrigues Gonçalves INDIVIDUAL 10:38 98
Heladio Milton Freitas CF CARVALHEIRO 12:20 42
Honório Filipe Moniz Teixeira CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:00 172
Hugo Alexandre Teixeira Marques AGUENTA QUE VAI 10:44 14
Hugo Manuel Rodrigues Gouveia INDIVIDUAL 10:36 101
Humberto José De Lima Barros CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:22 75
Humberto José Neves INDIVIDUAL 11:00 208
Inácio Leonardo Gonçalves Camacho NATURE HIGH 10:00 156
Isilda Maria Pereira Fernandes INDIVIDUAL 11:04 194
Ivo De Jesus Marques INDIVIDUAL 12:11 144
Jessie Serrão ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:18 99
João Arlindo Ornelas Sousa ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 12:12 102
João Carlos Conceição CASA DO POVO DO PORTO MONIZ 10:08 146
João Favila Vieira INDIVIDUAL 10:14 22
João Filipe Rodrigues Camacho ANIMATURA 10:08 120
João Heliodoro Xavier de Freitas Vieira INDIVIDUAL 12:02 128
João Leandro Neves INDIVIDUAL 11:08 201
João Manuel Costa Freitas INDIVIDUAL 10:24 80
João Manuel Freitas Ornelas CF CARVALHEIRO 10:00 133
João Miguel R Valente de Almeida ATLAFA 10:54 190
Joaquim António Teixeira Rebelo INDIVIDUAL 10:40 117
Jorge Andrade JAEPI – ELETRICISTA – PROJETOS E INSTALAçõES 12:01 61
Jorge Manuel de Castro Freitas Louro CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:08 30
Jorge Miguel Aveiro Gois INDIVIDUAL 10:10 115
Jorge Miguel Rodrigues Pinheiro Araújo INDIVIDUAL 10:38 140
José Adriano Marques Vieira Individual 10:20 95
José Alberto Costa Aguiar ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 12:05 126
José António Barradas Vieira INDIVIDUAL 10:22 66
José António De Jesus Nunes CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:55 31
José Cipriano Teodoro Fernandes DIREÇÃO REGIONAL DE ESTRADAS 10:06 64
José Cláudio Barreto Abreu MADEIRA TRAIL TEAM 11:58 35
José David Figueira Henriques CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 12:06 56
José de Sousa Caldeira RC TRAVEL 10:34 129
José Dinarte Ferreira de Jesus CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 12:09 40
José Duarte Xavier Vieira GRUPO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL FIDELIDADE 10:04 139
José Fernando Baptista Teixeira INDIVIDUAL 10:06 105
José Gabriel Nunes Freitas INDIVIDUAL 12:13 16
José João Pereira Fernandes INDIVIDUAL 11:02 176
jose manuel ferreira silva INDIVIDUAL 10:56 204
José Manuel Martins Neto dos Santos INDIVIDUAL 11:08 211
José Manuel Neto Henriques INDIVIDUAL 11:12 195
José Márcio Alves ADN – PONTA DO SOL 10:38 85
José Maurilio Nóbrega Gouveia LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 11:00 175
Jose Mendonça Faria CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:10 119
José Nélio Neves De Faria RC TRAVEL 10:36 114
José Norberto Ribeiro CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:49 52
José Nuno Abreu Pereira MADEIRA TRAIL TEAM 12:16 18
Jose Rafael De Carvalho De Ascenção BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA TRAIL TEAM 10:58 205
José Reginaldo Freitas Nascimento INDIVIDUAL 10:36 103
José Rogério Pinto Andrade INDIVIDUAL 10:22 145
José Sílvio De Sousa Freitas ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:32 157
José Vitor Rodrigues Gomes CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:45 159
Juan Gabriel Pereira Andrade INDIVIDUAL 10:56 191
Juvenal Sousa Faria ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 11:50 9
Leonardo De Sousa Diogo CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:43 8
Lina Maria Santos Silva INDIVIDUAL 10:50 167
Lúcia Franco ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 12:18 4
Luciano Abreu ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:48 130
Luís Alberto Jardim Santos ATLAFA 12:17 116
Luís Carlos Caldeira Noite INDIVIDUAL 11:00 206
Luís Fernando Correia Fernandes LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 11:42 171
Luís Filipe Freitas Gonçalves CF CARVALHEIRO 12:21 151
Luis Filipe Passos Belo CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:47 68
Manuel António Pestana Freitas INDIVIDUAL 12:15 11
Manuel Filipe Gomes Barreiro CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ 10:58 181
Marcelo Zacarias Neves INDIVIDUAL 10:56 202
Márcio André Rodrigues De Castro CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:10 49
Marcio Manuel Nóbrega Gomes VENDA DO SOCIO 12:23 45
Marco André Henriques De Barros ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 11:57 20
Marco Filipe Da Silva Amaral INDIVIDUAL 10:58 210
Marco Paulo Gemelgo Silva CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:44 5
Marco Paulo Moderno Gonçalves Pereira CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:42 86
Maria Elizabeth Alves Lima Freitas INDIVIDUAL 10:28 12
Maria João Fernandes Sousa Abreu C.D.R.PRAZERES 10:40 118
Maria José Fernandes Velosa Gonçalves INDIVIDUAL 10:12 147
Marla Sofia Ferreira Vieira de Freitas GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS 10:52 168
Mateusz Belowski RC TRAVEL 12:26 169
Mauro Lisandro Freitas Câmara CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO 11:12 189
Mauro Paulo de Ornelas Abreu INDIVIDUAL 11:56 149
Mayra Alexandra Vieira Abreu OSSOBOOK TRAIL TEAM 10:16 78
Miguel Nelson Mendes Fernandes AUTO ZAPCAR 10:52 170
Miguel Tadeu Reis e Silva CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:46 177
Nelson Freitas Baroca CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:42 142
Nelson Manuel Marques Vieira CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:04 73
Nuno Conceição Faria Gonçalves CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:10 43
Nuno Duarte Teixeira Margarido RC TRAVEL 11:10 203
Nuno Filipe Gaspar Gomes CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:30 33
Nuno Silvestre Oliveira Faria AUTO ZAPCAR 10:16 143
Odilia Maria Pereira Fernandes Luís O LICEU 11:02 196
Olívia De Sousa ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 10:54 173
Óscar Filipe Nunes Correia ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:16 34
Óscar Solano Gouveia Barreto Faria CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:04 179
Patrícia Carlota Costa Escórcio INDIVIDUAL 10:22 38
Paulo Alexandre Milheiro Gaspar Ferreira CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:48 51
Paulo Bruno Pereira de Freitas ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:26 23
Paulo Sérgio Freitas Ferreira INDIVIDUAL 10:24 70
Paulo Sérgio Freitas Vieira INDIVIDUAL 10:14 77
Pedro Fabricio Pinto Silva CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:53 27
Pedro Manuel Vieira Pereira Diniz INDIVIDUAL 10:30 87
Rafael Felix Gouveia Conceiçao TRAIL RUNNING MADEIRA 10:12 124
Raul Manuel Geraldes Ribeiro CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:06 76
Regina Ornelas Baptista INDIVIDUAL 11:06 200
Ricardo Alexandre Fernandes Vieira AGUENTA QUE VAI 10:18 13
Ricardo da Costa Gouveia CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 11:40 1
Ricardo Dinis Canada Abreu C.D.R.PRAZERES 10:18 36
Ricardo Gil Henriques Fernandes INDIVIDUAL 10:54 188
Ricardo Nuno Gonçalves Quintal CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:46 26
Roberto Jesé Viloria Solano INDIVIDUAL 10:20 161
Roberto Miguel Rodrigues CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:12 28
Rómulo Pestana Ascensão INDIVIDUAL 10:50 163
Rubim Lizardo Ferraz Gonçalves ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 12:10 74
Rui Alberto Reis Martins CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:24 48
Sandra Maria Perestrelo Teixeira INDIVIDUAL 10:32 63
Sérgio Bruno Gouveia Nascimento GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS 10:46 54
Sergio David Da Silva Santos ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:26 17
Sérgio Miguel Câmara Correia INDIVIDUAL 10:42 164
Sérgio Romeu Fernandes De Jesus ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 10:16 46
Sidónio Sérgio Teixeira De Freitas CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:52 10
Sónia José Teixeira Da Silva PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM 11:10 183
Steven John Gomes Martins INDIVIDUAL 11:06 199
Susana J. Lourenço Freitas CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 12:24 6
Tânia Caldeira Silva CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:06 186
Tânia Cristina Silva Gaspar CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 10:44 112
Tânia Patrícia Nascimento Carvalho PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM 11:02 198
Teodoto Trindade Gouveia da Silva INDIVIDUAL 10:48 39
Tiago André Gil CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO INFANTE 11:10 178
Tiago Martins Aires ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 11:06 215
Tiago Romão CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:08 213
Timóteo Teodósio Spinola Nunes De Sousa CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 12:00 111
Victor Mateus Gonçalves De Abreu LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO 10:40 15
Vitor Daniel Fernandes Gonçalves CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:04 97
Vítor Duarte Ferreira Rodrigues CASA DO POVO DA CAMACHA 10:38 152
Vítor Freitas de Jesus CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 11:41 3
Vitor Hugo Caires Virissimo GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS 12:07 138
Vitor Hugo Mendonça Gouveia Marques CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 10:52 132
Anúncios